LMTVSMHIMedel
Temp3.93.63.93.8
Regn0.000.00.0
Speed4.92.34.84.0
Gust7.610.69.39.17
Direction225180215206.67
Humidity7275.37774.77

$date - $source
Data from http://aprs.fi and https://smhi.se and https://trafikverket.se